Kersen explosie

Icons of mtg
Cherry Blast image
setminmtgo
-€ 0,050.0 tix
Icons of mtg
NameKersen explosie
DefaultCherry Blast
TypeOptie
SetDigimon kaartspel release speciale booster ver.1.0 [bt01-03] #BT2-101 C
WallpaperCherry Blast Crop image Wallpaperdownload
ImageCherry Blast Full hd imagedownload

Tierlist

No Rank

Grade it yourself

Meta types

Legality between formats

Table of contents

About Kersen explosie

Kersen explosie, Optie, designed by None first released in januari 2025 in the set Release Special Booster 1.0. It's currently being selled by the minimum price of € 0,05.

Cherry Blast, een groene optiekaart met een kostprijs van 4, zou goed passen in een kaartspel dat zich richt op het snel opvoeren van hulpbronnen of het gebruiken van effecten die profiteren van het hebben van meerdere Digimon op het veld, zoals effecten die synergiseren met het groene thema van evolueren en zwermen. Hoewel het bij bepaalde strategieën effectief kan zijn, zijn er mogelijk betere opties zoals Green Memory Boost, die zowel geheugenwinst als kaarttrekking biedt, waardoor de algehele consistentie van het kaartspel wordt verbeterd. Of Cherry Blast gespeeld zou moeten worden, hangt uiteindelijk af van de specifieke synergieën binnen je deck en de huidige meta; als het uw strategie aanvult en helpt uw ​​winstvoorwaarde te bereiken, kan het nog steeds een waardevolle toevoeging zijn.

Where to buy

Seller image TCG Player Selling icon

8 uni.

€ 0,05 Visit store
Seller imageEbay.com

Visit store
Seller imagePrinting proxies

$ 0.75 Visit store

*This site contains affiliate links for which we may be compensated

Group by

Price alert ?

Alert me when price gets to

Price trend history

loading
Price history
DateMinimum priceMedian price Decks
2024-10-300.00 EUR0.00 EUR 0
2024-11-060.00 EUR0.00 EUR 0
2024-11-110.00 EUR0.00 EUR 0
2024-11-180.00 EUR0.00 EUR 0
2024-11-250.00 EUR0.00 EUR 0
2024-12-020.02 EUR0.02 EUR 0
2024-12-090.06 EUR0.06 EUR 0
2024-12-190.07 EUR0.07 EUR 0
2024-12-230.07 EUR0.07 EUR 0
2024-12-300.07 EUR0.07 EUR 0
2025-01-010.07 EUR0.07 EUR 0
2025-01-060.07 EUR0.07 EUR 0
2025-01-130.06 EUR0.06 EUR 0
2025-01-200.06 EUR0.06 EUR 0
2025-01-270.07 EUR0.07 EUR 0
2025-02-030.06 EUR0.06 EUR 0
2025-02-100.06 EUR0.06 EUR 0
2025-04-270.06 EUR0.06 EUR 0
2025-04-280.06 EUR0.06 EUR 0
2025-05-060.06 EUR0.06 EUR 0
2025-05-120.05 EUR0.05 EUR 0
2025-05-190.06 EUR0.06 EUR 0
2025-05-280.06 EUR0.06 EUR 0
2025-06-030.07 EUR0.07 EUR 0
2025-06-100.06 EUR0.06 EUR 0
2025-06-170.06 EUR0.06 EUR 0
2025-06-230.06 EUR0.06 EUR 0
2025-07-010.05 EUR0.05 EUR 0
2025-07-080.06 EUR0.06 EUR 0
2025-07-150.06 EUR0.06 EUR 0
2025-07-220.06 EUR0.06 EUR 0
2025-07-290.05 EUR0.05 EUR 0
2025-08-050.05 EUR0.05 EUR 0
2025-08-120.05 EUR0.05 EUR 0
2025-08-180.05 EUR0.05 EUR 0
2025-08-250.05 EUR0.05 EUR 0
2025-09-020.05 EUR0.05 EUR 0
2025-09-090.05 EUR0.05 EUR 0
2025-09-150.05 EUR0.05 EUR 0
2025-09-230.05 EUR0.05 EUR 0
2025-09-290.05 EUR0.05 EUR 0
2025-10-060.05 EUR0.05 EUR 0
2025-10-130.05 EUR0.05 EUR 0
2025-10-200.05 EUR0.05 EUR 0
2025-10-270.05 EUR0.05 EUR 0
2025-11-030.05 EUR0.05 EUR 0
2025-11-100.05 EUR0.05 EUR 0
2025-11-180.04 EUR0.04 EUR 0
2025-11-240.04 EUR0.04 EUR 0
2025-12-030.04 EUR0.04 EUR 0
2025-12-080.04 EUR0.04 EUR 0
2025-12-150.04 EUR0.04 EUR 0
2025-12-220.04 EUR0.04 EUR 0
2025-12-290.04 EUR0.04 EUR 0
2026-01-010.04 EUR0.04 EUR 0
2026-01-050.03 EUR0.03 EUR 0
2026-01-130.03 EUR0.03 EUR 0
2026-01-200.03 EUR0.03 EUR 0
2026-01-260.04 EUR0.04 EUR 0
2026-02-020.04 EUR0.04 EUR 0
2026-02-090.04 EUR0.04 EUR 0
2026-02-160.03 EUR0.03 EUR 0
2026-02-230.03 EUR0.03 EUR 0
2026-03-020.03 EUR0.03 EUR 0
2026-03-100.03 EUR0.03 EUR 0
2026-03-160.03 EUR0.03 EUR 0
2026-04-020.03 EUR0.03 EUR 0
2026-04-070.04 EUR0.04 EUR 0
2026-04-140.04 EUR0.04 EUR 0
2026-04-230.05 EUR0.05 EUR 0
2026-04-300.05 EUR0.05 EUR 0
2026-05-050.05 EUR0.05 EUR 0
2026-05-140.05 EUR0.05 EUR 0
2026-05-200.05 EUR0.05 EUR 0
2026-05-250.07 EUR0.07 EUR 0
2026-06-010.05 EUR0.05 EUR 0
2026-06-080.05 EUR0.05 EUR 0
2026-06-150.05 EUR0.05 EUR 0
2026-06-230.05 EUR0.05 EUR 0
2026-06-290.05 EUR0.05 EUR 0
2026-07-060.05 EUR0.05 EUR 0
2026-07-130.05 EUR0.05 EUR 0
2026-07-200.05 EUR0.05 EUR 0
2026-07-270.05 EUR0.05 EUR 0
2026-08-030.05 EUR0.05 EUR 0
2026-08-100.05 EUR0.05 EUR 0
2026-08-170.05 EUR0.05 EUR 0
2026-08-240.05 EUR0.05 EUR 0

Reactions

0

0 Comments

User profile image

Be the first to comment

Frequently asked questions about Kersen explosie

What type of card is Kersen explosie?

Kersen explosie is a Optie card in Digimon digimon.

What is the price of Kersen explosie?

Kersen explosie currently starts at € 0,05. See live prices from multiple sellers in the Where to buy section above.

What is the original set of Kersen explosie?

Kersen explosie was first released in the set Release Special Booster 1.0.

What is the legality of Kersen explosie?

Legality depends on the tournament format -- Kersen explosie can be legal in some formats and banned or restricted in others. See the full breakdown per format in the Legality section above.